2018 Premier League 1

Scottish Women’s Premier League 1

PldWonDrawLostGFGAGDPoints
1Glasgow City86201920
2Hibernian86201520
3Celtic95221117
4Forfar Farmington8404012
5Rangers8305-49
6Stirling University FC8224-108
8Spartans9127-145
7Hamilton Academical8107-173